try Answers From trianswer.com
0 votes
How to undo like on facebook?
asked Aug 30, 2010 by triuser (13,156 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
click on where the word like has changed to unlike, and it will undo it
answered Aug 31, 2010 by trianswer (334,515 points)
+1 vote
click unlike to undo your liking
answered Aug 31, 2010 by trianswer (334,515 points)
0 votes
answered Apr 30, 2016 by goodread (25,323 points)