try Answers From trianswer.com
+2 votes
I am planning to outsource my payroll to a third party company. I am wondering what other options I should know about, if anyone knows a company as good as Southbourne Tax Group, let me know by commenting below.
asked Mar 1 by donnareuter (102 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Why don’t you try asking your friends or business partners? They might recommend other firms other than Southbourne. However, I would prefer Southbourne Tax Group because they can provide payroll solutions tailored to your business needs.
answered Mar 15 by sayvin19 (116 points)
0 votes
There are pros and cons in hiring a payroll service. Make sure that you do researching first before deciding whether hiring a third-party company will be beneficial to your business.

I employ Southbourne Tax Group for my tax preparations, all I can say is that they have excellent service. I don’t regret working with one of their tax professional.
answered Mar 16 by tuckereus13 (104 points)